DESAFIO RUTA 40 ( SUR ) - 2017
ORDEN DE LARGADA
Ord. Piloto / Navegante Nac. Vehiculo Grupo Clase Hora Larg.
1   2 BERGANZA, Alejandro (ARG) ARG KTM 450 M 6.10
2   3 MARTINELLI, Guido (ARG) ARG KAWASAKI KLX 450 M 6.12
3   4 BERTONA ALTIERI, Leo (ARG) ARG KAWASAKI 450 RALLY M 6.14
4   5 COPPOLA, Alvaro (URY) URY YAMAHA WR JVO M 6.16
5   6 ELLIS, Felipe (ARG) ARG HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 6.18
6   7 HERNANDEZ, Dario (ARG) ARG KTM 450 M 6.20
7   8 HERNANDEZ, Fernando (ARG) ARG KTM 450 M 6.22
8 101 GONZALEZ FERIOLI, J. (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.24
9 102 GONZALEZ, Gaston (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.26
10 103 VERZA, Carlos A. (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.28
11 104 GALLEGO, Gustavo (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.29
12 105 DI PALMA, Dino (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.30
13 106 BERTOLA, Marķa Celes (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.31
14 107 JOFFRE, Carlos Marķa (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.32
15 108 RINALDI, Gonzalo (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.33
16 109 LAFUENTE, Sergio (URY) URY YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.34
17 110 VEGA, Edgardo (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.35
18 111 CAVIGLIASSO, Nicolas (ARG) ARG YAMAHA YFZ Q 6.36
19 112 FERNANDEZ, Marcelo (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR Q 6.37
20 118 GUTIERREZ, Cristian (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 6.38
21 113 LOPEZ, Marcos (ARG) ARG CAN AM RENEGADE Q 6.39
22 114 MAZZUCO, Daniel (ARG) ARG CAN AM RENEGADE 800 Q 6.40
23 115 ZINGONI, Nicolas R. (ARG) ARG POLARIS SCRANBLER 850 Q 6.41
24 116 FANTONI, Alejandro (ARG) ARG CAN AM RENEGADE Q 6.42
25 117 ROLDAN, Juan (ARG) ARG CAN AM RENEGADE Q 6.43
26 301 GARCIA, José (ARG)   TORLASCHI, Ricardo (ARG) ARG CHEVROLET S10 T1N 7.15
27 302 HALPERN, Sebastian (ARG)   PULENTA, Eduardo (ARG) ARG TOYOTA HILUX T1N 7.18
28 303 SPATARO, Emiliano (ARG)   HANSEN, Santiago (ARG) ARG RENAULT DUSTER T1N 7.21
29 306 GUTIERREZ, Rodrigo (BOL)   GLAVIC, Tomislav (HRV) BOL TOYOTA HILUX T1N 7.24
30 305 PASTEN, Gaston (ARG)   ECHEGARAY, Federico (ARG) ARG TOYOTA HILUX RC3 T1N 7.27
31 304 FONTANA, Jorge (ARG)   SCICOLONE, Gerardo (ARG) ARG TOYOTA HILUX T1D 7.30
32 307 GANDARA, Omar (ARG)   MARTINEZ, Mayco (ARG) ARG TOYOTA HILUX SR T1D 7.33
33 308 CAMPANERA, Laureano (ARG)   BURANI, Ezequiel (ARG) ARG DONTO LCA T1N 7.36
34 309 ZAPAG BENITEZ, Blas (PRY)   MORALES, Felix (BOL) PRY TOYOTA HILUX T1N 7.39
35 310 AMOR, Eduardo (ARG)   AMOR, Nicolas (ARG) ARG TOYOTA HILUX T1D 7.42
36 311 REINA, Alicia (ARG)   PELAYO, Dante (ARG) ARG TOYOTA SW4 T1N 7.44
37 314 SISTERNA, Lino (h) (ARG)   CORVALAN, Ramiro (ARG) ARG MITSUBISHI T1D 7.46
38 312 SALOM, Carlos Hector (ARG)   SALOM, Lucas Javier (ARG) ARG VW AMAROK T1D 7.48
39 313 MANSILLA, Jorge (ARG)   AMENDOLA, Ezequiel (ARG) ARG VW AMAROK T1D 7.50
40 351 BRADAS, Hernan (ARG)   SPINELLA, Juan Jose (ARG) ARG YAMAHA YXZ1000R T3 7.52
41 352 SPINELLA, Patricio (ARG)   MICHETTI, Gabriel (ARG) ARG YAMAHA YXZ1000R T3 7.54
42 353 MAROA, Gonzalo (ARG)   FESCINA, Joaquin (ARG) ARG YAMAHA YXZ1000R T3 7.56