DESAFIO RUTA 40 2018
ORDEN DE LARGADA
Ord. Piloto / Navegante Nac. Vehiculo Grupo Clase Hora Larg.
1   1 QUINTANILLA, Pablo (CHL) CHL HUSQVARNA FR 450 FACTORY M 16.15
2   2 BENAVIDES, Kevin M. (ARG) ARG HONDA CRF 450 M 16.16
3   3 WALKNER, Matthias (AUT) AUT KTM 450 RALLY FACTORY M 16.17
4   4 GONCALVES, Paulo (PRT) PRT HONDA CRF 450 M 16.18
5  11 PRICE, Toby (AUS) AUS KTM 450 RALLY M 16.19
6  15 BRABEC, Ricky (USA) USA HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 16.20
7  16 DUPLESSIS, Martin (ARG) ARG HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 16.21
8  17 BENAVIDES, Luciano (ARG) ARG KTM 450 RALLY M 16.22
9  18 BELLINO, Mathias (FRA) FRA HONDA CRF 450 M 16.23
10  19 NOSIGLIA, Daniel (BOL) BOL KTM 450 M 16.24
11  20 NOSIGLIA, Walter (BOL) BOL KTM 450 M 16.25
12  21 SANTOLINO, Lorenzo (ESP) ESP Sherco RTR 450 Rally M 16.26
13  22 URQUIA, Sebastian (ARG) ARG KTM 450 RALLY M 16.27
14  23 ONTIVEROS, Alberto (ARG) ARG BETA RR M 16.28
15  24 ZAPAG PERALTA, Blas (PRY) PRY KTM 450 RALLY M 16.29
16  25 PUGA, Juan (ECU) ECU KTM 450 RALLY M 16.30
17  26 COLA, Federico (ARG) ARG KTM 450 RALLY REP. M 16.31
18  27 COLA, Leonardo (ARG) ARG KTM 450 RALLY REP. M 16.32
19  28 MARTINELLI, Guido (ARG) ARG KTM 300 dos Tiempos M 16.33
20  29 FELIPPA, Eladio (ARG) ARG KAWASAKI KLX 450 M 16.34
21  30 NOTTI, Matias (ARG) ARG KTM 450 Replica M 16.35
22  31 DEBELJUH TARUSELLI, (ARG) ARG BETA RR M 16.36
23  32 GALOVICHE, Pablo (ARG) ARG HONDA CRF 450 M 16.37
24 100 MAKSIMOV, Alexander (RUS) RUS YAMAHA YFM 700 R Q 16.38
25 101 SONIK, Rafael (POL) POL YAMAHA RAPTOR Q 16.39
26 102 GONZALEZ FERIOLI, J. (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 16.40
27 104 CAVIGLIASSO, Nicolas (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR YFM Q 16.41
28 105 SILVA, Enzo (ARG) ARG YAMAHA YFM 700 Q 16.42
29 106 MATTARUCCO, Gaston (RA ) RA YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 16.43
30 107 COPETTI, Pablo (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR Q 16.44
31 108 ANDUJAR, Manuel (ARG) ARG Yamaha YFM 700 Q 16.45
32 109 LA FUENTE, Sergio (URY) URY YAMAHA YFM 700 Q 16.46
33 110 NOSIGLIA, Walter (BOL) BOL HONDA TRX 700XX Q 16.47
34 111 SALVATIERRA, Juan C. (BOL) BOL BARREN RACER 1 690 Q 16.48
35 112 MAZZUCO, Daniel (ARG) ARG CAN AM RENEGADE 800 Q 16.49
36 113 ROBLEDO, Nicolas (COL) COL CAN AM RENEGADE Q 16.50
37 114 SARQUIZ, Martin (ARG) ARG CAN AM RENEGADE 800 Q 16.51
38 115 VERZA, Carlos A. (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 16.52
39 116 ESTANGUET, Julio (ARG) ARG CAN-AM RENEGADE 800 Q 16.53
40 117 AMAYA, Ricardo (COL) COL CAN AM RENEGADE 850 Q 16.54
41 119 LIEBER, Benjamin (ARG) ARG CAN AM RENEGADE Q 16.55
42 120 GONZALEZ, Gaston (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 16.56
43 122 LOPEZ, Daniel (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 16.57
44 300 HALPERN, Sebastian (ARG)   PULENTA, Eduardo (RA ) ARG TOYOTA HILUX T1N 17.07
45 301 JERIE, Peter (CZE)   LICHTLEUCHTER, Laure (FRA) CZE TOYOTA HILUX T1N 17.09
46 302 FUENZALIDA, Emiliano (CHL)   GULDMAN, Cristobal (CHL) CHL THROPPY TRUCK SCORE T1N 17.11
47 303 GUAYASAMIN, Sebastia (ECU)   LIPEZ, Mauro (ARG) ECU CHEVROLET COLORADO T1N 17.13
48 304 ZAPAG BENITEZ, Blas (PRY)   AMENDOLA, Ezequiel (ARG) PRY TOYOTA HILUX T1N 17.15
49 305 GANDARA, Omar (ARG)   MARTINEZ, Mayco (ARG) ARG TOYOTA HILUX SR T1D 17.17
50 306 LAFARJA BITTAR, Andr (PRY)   POSE ROMERO, Oscar (ARG) PRY TOYOTA HILUX T1D 17.19
51 307 NUŅEZ, Ramon (ARG)   CASAS, Sergio (ARG) ARG TOYOTA HILUX T1D 17.21
52 308 ESTIGARRIBIA, Daniel (ARG)   ESTIGARRIBIA, Gustav (ARG) ARG PROTOTIPO CORVETTE V8 T1N 17.23
53 309 GOYA, Hugo (RA )   MATE, Jeronimo (ARG) RA PAMPA II T1D 17.25
54 310 PUYG, Alejandro (ARG)   CORVALAN, Ramiro (ARG) ARG TOYOTA HILUX T2D 17.27
55 351 SILVA, Juan Manuel (ARG) ARG CAN AM X3 T3N 17.29
56 352 ZINGONI, Nicolas (ARG)   DOBALO, Javier (ARG) ARG POLARIS RZR 1000 TURBO T3N 17.31
57 353 VELEZ, Javier (COL)   MORENO, Mateo (COL) COL CAN AM T3N 17.33
58 354 USANDIZAGA, Pedro (ARG) ARG POLARIS RZR 1000 TURBO T3N 17.35
59 356 GOGG, Nicolas (ARG)   TIEPPO, David (ARG) ARG CAN AM X3 XRS T3N 17.37